Rozdelenie do skupín

 

Upravené ropzdelenie do skupín ku dňu: 7.9.2017

 

 
       

ANJ D1/1

ANJ D1/2

ANJ D1/3

ANJ D1/4

Balúnová Tímea

Branická Iveta

Dragošová Dominika

Bodnár Martin

Bolibruch Andrej

Brisudová Diana

Juriga Jaroslav

Brontvajová Klaudia

Dlábiková Alexandra

Čierniková Simona

Jurkuľáková Tamara

Farská Dorota

Kajanovič Tobias

Dvorský Tibor

Kekeľáková Kristína

Kompanová Lívia

Kubík Patrik

Fejová Juliana

Kekeľáková Mária

Kramarčíková Timea

Kuloštiaková Viktória

Gazdík Juraj

Kocúrová Tatiana

Kurtulíková Klára

Melišíková Alžbeta

Holub Adam

Kubišová Sabina

Laštíková Barbora

Nižník Lukáš

Huľová Rebeka

Kupčulák Rastislav

Laštíková Dorota

Páterková Kristína

Hurák Jakub

Majerčík Tomáš

Laštíková Dorota

Ptačin Tomáš

Huráková Natália

Majzelová Mária

Majerčík Tomáš

Sochová Adela

Hvoľková Viktória

Natšin Patrik

Majzelová Mária

Subjak Matúš

Jadroň Simeon

Ondrošová Marietta

Mäsiar Matúš

Suroviak Martin

Jancek Damián

Švajčík František

Metes Peter

Špitáľ Matej

Jaššová Lenka

Trepáňová Sára

Naništová Ema Mária

Štiptová Ema

Matis Damián

Valentínyová Sofia

Pavčová Emma

Štiptová Laura

Radzová Tamara

 

Pekarčíková Tamara

Tarčák Šimon

   

Pukáč Adam

Tomeček Alex Igor

   

Rentka Tomáš

Verníčková Anett Mária

   

Rusnák Samuel

   

 

Sahuľ Filip

   

 

Slovíková Olívia

   

 

Zanovit Milan

       

D2/1

D2/2

D2/3

 

Benčík  Matej

Gáll Rastislav

Gregorec Stanislav

 

Baláž Samuel

Čierna Ema

Hrdinová Patrícia

 

Buganová Alica

Farská Nikoleta

Jankolová Gabriela

 

Čiernik Dávid

Jurošová Linda

Pilarčíková Karolína

 

Florek Adam

Kekeľák Jakub

Romaňáková Rebeka

 

Garajová Vanesa

Kocúr Matej

Sahuľová Kristína

 

Chutňák Lukáš

Košťálová Slávka

Seč Šimon

 

Janičáková Janka

Krasničan Róbert

Sestreneková Lenka

 

Jevošová Sára

Kubina Stanislav

Skurcoňáková Natália

 

Juriťáková Nina

Kurjak Anton

Smolár Matej

 

Kozáčiková Nicole

Labudiaková Ester

Socha Michal

 

Kozák Jakub

Micháliková Melánia

Strnálová Daniela

 

Kozáková Magdaléna

Miklušáková Silvia

Uhliarik Martin

 

Mäsiar Kevin

Miškovčíková Nina

Vráb Ľuboš

 

Mäsiar Matúš

Švajčíková Ingrid

Vrabčeková Tamara

 

Melek Lukáš

Volček Pavol

Vrtielová Lucia

 

Melek Matúš

 

Zboroňová Nina

 

Meleková Lucia

     

Mores Ján

     

Mores Radovan

     

Poleta Ondrej

     
       
       
       

D3/1

     

Huľová Rebeka

     

Bedleková  Janka

     

Brisudová Lujza

     

Buc Martin

     

Červeňová Viktória

     

Ďuranová Barbora

     

Fajtová Anna

     

Harbutová Marieta

     

Janičáková Júlia

     

Jurošová Eva

     

Kopta Adrián

     

Kordiaková Nina

     

Lipničanová Kristína

     

Madleňák Ján

     

Naništa Peter

     

Pucheľová Eliška

     

Sestreneková Tatiana

     

Srnčíková Natália

     

Sumegová Tatiana

     

Trnková Michaela

     

Vajdiarová Lenka

     

Vojtechovská Andrea

     
       
       

ANJ 1/1

ANJ 1/2

ANJ 1/3

 

Beňušová Katarína

Čiernik Peter

Belkoťáková Janka

 

Čičová Sára Mária

Gergišák Miroslav

Brandysová Alena, Ing.

 

Čierniková Valéria

Hrbka Miroslav

Jurkyová Vanesa

 

Gillová Magdaléna

Kojda Marek

Ľachová Denisa

 

Hurajová Mereššová Erika

Krúpa Adam

Ľachová Magdaléna

 

Huráková Kristína

Kubinčák Pavol

Muchová Renáta

 

Jankuliaková Júlia

Kutláková Katarína

Papajčíková Daniela

 

Jurčiová Adriana

Maslan Martin

Svetlošáková Marta

 

Kaníková Martina PhDr.

Maslaňáková Viktória

Tarčáková Janka

 

Kyseľová Gabriela

Murínová Klára

Tarčáková Jolana,Mgr.

 

Mikulášová Vanda

Murínová Martina, Ing.

Tarčáková Ľudmila,Mgr.

 

Rypáková Kamila

Očkajáková Marcela, Bc.

Valeková Marianna

 

Tomulcová Katarína, PaedDr.

Pekarčíková Elena

Viater Šimon

 
 

Riegerová Bianka

Záhorcová Anežka

 
 

Rusnák Marián

   
 

Šubjaková Aneta

   
       

ANJ 2/1

ANJ 2/2

ANJ 2/3

 

Brňáková Zuzana

Dreveniaková Eliška

Baláž Filip

 

Demková, Mgr.

Jakubiaková Zuzana

Beňuš Lukáš

 

Huráková Janka

Kekeláková Júlia

Durčáková Kristína

 

Kuľha Peter , Mgr.

Kriš Ľuboš

Finiková Margaréta

 

Olexíková Martina

Kvaková Nikola

Florek Matej

 

Oravcová Eva, Mgr

Matysová Diana

Habovštiak Ján

 

Škombárová Ivetka , Bc

Mikulášová Dorota

Halimovičová Adriána

 

Štoberová Zuzana

Pakosová Eliška

Hládek Adrián

 

Vraňák Jozef

Papajčíková Terézia

Holubčíková Soňa

 
 

Sučák Adam Pavol

Jankuliaková Daniela

 
 

Šefčíková Simona

Jašurová Lenka

 
 

Šefčíková Soňa

Straková Mária

 
 

Šimove Barbora

   
 

Škerdová Zdenka

   
 

Vojtasová Slávka

   
 

Záhorcová Anežka

   
       
       

ANJ 3/1

ANJ 3/2

ANJ 4/1

ANJ 4/2

Ďuranová Nikola

Mišek Jozef

Bedleková Žofia

Dravecká Zuzana

Gama  Tobias

Ganobčíková Erika

Dlábiková Timea

Kuchťáková Karolína

Hrubošová Emma

Murínová Katarína

Farský Dominik

Labjaková Adriana

Jančeková  Nina

Naništa William

Frančeková Patrícia

Laššáková Slávka

Jurovčík Juraj

Nečasová Nina

Glejtková Eva

Micháliková Marianna

Kabáč Adrián

Pavčová Aneta

Gočálová Miroslava

Mlichová Mária

Lajta Jaroslav

Pisarčík Ján

Graňák Matej

Prielomek Tomáš

Lepáčková Barbora

Pisarčíková Svetlana

Janceková Daša

Ragalová Viktória

Lucký  Martin

Poleta Matej

Jančeková Simona

Sirotová Barbora

Martinovičová  Lucia

Prielomková Katarína

Juriňáková Barbora

Socha Tomáš

Matuch Matej

Slovíková Eva

Jurkuľák Samuel

Svetlošáková Nikola

Matuchová Tereza

Špigurová Viktória

Kubicová Zuzana

Uhliariková Ema

Matušák Samuel

Tarčáková Norika

Kubíková Zuzana,Ing.

Uhliariková Nina

Mazuráková Žaneta

Turošáková Kristína

Sýkorová Janka, Mgr.

Uhliariková Slávka

Melišík Rudolf

Uhliariková Lucia

Vrana Mojmír, Ing

 

Števurková Vanesa

Vonšáková Martina Mgr.

   

Tomovčíková Radka

     
       
       

ANJ 5/1

ANJ 6/1

   

Baláková Jana

Červeňová Lívia

   

Floreková Katarína

Dendysová Veronika

   

Garajová Klaudia

Floreková Michaela

   

Hrobárová Simona

Jankuliak Martin

   

Kališová Karin

Korčuška Jakub

   

Kováľ Miroslav

Kubíková Daniela

   

Majchráková Terézia

Kubíková Tatiana

   

Marcová Klára

Martinovič Andrej

   

Obtulovičová Lívia

Vnenčáková Simona

   

Sitáriková Eva

Vojtechovská Miriam

   

Svajčík Richard

     

Trojanová Katarína

     

Zembjaková Karin

     
       
       

KONVERZÁCIA

PMAT 1

PMAT 2

 

Banasová Eva, Mgr

Adamčíková Eva

Dragošová Bianka

 

Galčík Andrej

Adamicová Petra

Fajčáková Soňa

 

Jurčažáková Zuzana,Ing.

Bugaj Pavol

Gondová Alica

 

Kovaľová Zlatica

Ferancová Tamara

Graňáková Anna

 

Kufová Renáta, Mgr

Graciková Veronika

Holubčíková Romana

 

Lipiaková Nikola

Graňáková Margaréta

Jagnešáková Michaela

 

Mešková Erika,Ing.

Hladek Anton

Jurkuľák Samuel

 

Mokošáková Vanesa

Janceková Daša

Kamodyová Kristína

 

Mordelová Dominika

Joštiak Adam

Kojdová Miriam

 

Parižová Michaela

Kekelák Juraj

Kudjak Stanislav

 

Paterková Aneta

Kormaňáková Nikola

Madleňáková Vanesa

 

Pavč Rastislav, Ing

Kormančíková Janka

Murínová Zuzana

 

Podstrelená Aneta

Kormančíková Klára

Ončáková Nikoleta

 

Svajčík Richard

Košťalová Ivana

Parohová Romana

 
 

Kozák Dávid

Pavlová Sára

 
 

Kresťanová Dominika

Pindjáková Tatiana

 
 

Kutláková Simona

Sahuľová Rebeka

 
 

Leginusová Adriána

Sihelská Frederika

 
 

Mačincová Nela

Skurčáková Natália

 
 

Martvoňová Silvia

Smolárová Natália

 
 

Mastráková Barbora

Sroková Monika

 
 

Miklušičáková Lenka

Stašová Ivana

 
 

Páterková Karin

Štiptová Soňa

 
 

Pitáková Lenka

Tomkuliaková Aneta

 
 

Ragalová Viktória

Trabalíková Rebeka

 
 

Rambalová Mária

Uhliarik Martin

 
 

Rypáková Júlia

Verničková Soňa

 
 

Vojtkuláková Eva

Viluda Martin

 
 

Svajčíková Monika

Žofajová Michaela